ETH Zurich
E-PICS - ETHBIB.Bildarchiv

Public Domain Mark Creative Commons Lizenzvertrag

The images presented on this page are part of E-Pics, a service provided by the ETH-Bibliothek of ETH Zurich. You find here static medium resolution images published under the creative commons

CC-BY-SA license or with the Public Domain Mark. This means that you are free to share, copy and redistribute the material in any medium or format; that you are free to remix, transform, and build upon the material for any purpose, even commercially, under the following conditions: You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made.

Title (German)
Hans Hofer, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0911-004-001
Title (German)
Angelo Garovi, Regierungsratskandidat Obwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0911-005-001
Title (German)
Bruno Santini, Regierungsratskandidat Obwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0911-006-001
Title (German)
Meinrad Hofmann, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ueli Sigg, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-004-001
Title (German)
Werner Keller, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-005-001
Title (German)
Claude Armand, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-006-001
Title (German)
Dr. Victor Furrer, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-007-001
Title (German)
F. Keiser, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-008-001
Title (German)
Josef Blättler, Regierungsratskandidat Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0912-009-001
Title (German)
Werner Odermatt, Regierungsrat Obwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0913-001
Title (German)
Peter Krummenacher, Regierungsrat Obwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0914-001
Title (German)
Dr. Lukas Fierz, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0916-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hans Jucker, Generaldirektor Alusuisse
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0917-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Richard Müller, Forschungsabteilung für Alkoholprobleme, Lausanne
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0918-001
Title (German)
Margrit Camenzind, Nationalrätin
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0919-001
Title (German)
Peter Hausamann, Zentraldirektor Berner Zeitung
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0920-001
Title (German)
Giovanni Spadolini, italienischer Verteidigungsminister
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0921-001
Title (German)
Emil Landolt, ehemaliger Stadtpräsident, Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0922-001
Title (German)
Hans-Peter Staffelbach, Direktor Flughafen Kloten
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0923-001-001
Title (German)
Hans Tempelmann, Direktor Sihltal Zürich Uetliberg Bahn (SZU)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0925-001
Title (German)
Hugo Berger, Projektleiter Rapier
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0926-001
Title (German)
R. John Parkhouse, Managing Director British Aerospace
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0926-002
Title (German)
Korpskommandant Ernst Wyler, Rüstungschef Felix Wittlin[?], Divisionär Walter Dürig
Caption
Left: Corps Commander Ernst Wyler, center: presumably Chief of Armament Felix Wittlin, right: Divisional Commander Walter Dürig.
Caption (German)
Links: Korpskommandant Ernst Wyler, Mitte: vermutlich Rüstungschef Felix Wittlin, rechts: Divisionär Walter Dürig
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0926-003
Title (German)
Jean-Claude Dutoit, Direktor Rüstungsamt
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0926-004
Title (German)
Walter Duerig, Divisionär Kommando der Flieger- und Flabtruppen, Chef Rapier
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0926-005
Title (German)
Jean-Claude Dutoit, Walter Duerig
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0926-006
Title (German)
Dr. Gottfried Bombach
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0927-001-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Michel Jouvet
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0927-003-001
Title (German)
Alfred Adolf Häsler
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0927-004-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Synnove Liaaen-Jensen
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0927-005-001
Title (German)
Norman Vincent Peale
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0928-001
Title (German)
Hans-Rudolf Leuenberger, Generalsekretär Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0929-001
Title (German)
Elmar Ledergerber, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0930-001
Title (German)
Elmar Ledergerber, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0930-002
Title (German)
Otto Frey
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0931-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Franz Laimböck
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0931-002-001
Title (German)
Dr. Franz Laimböck
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0931-002-002
Title (German)
Marcel Cueni
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0933-001
Title (German)
Franz Hausener
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0934-001
Title (German)
Hugo Halbeisen
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0935-001
Title (German)
Marc Frey, Jean Frey AG
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0936-001
Title (German)
Prof. Hans Rudolf Mühlemann
Caption
Presentation of the Nägeli Award
Caption (German)
Überreichung des Nägeli-Preises
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0937-001
Title (German)
Prof. Hans Rudolf Mühlemann
Caption
Presentation of the Nägeli Award
Caption (German)
Überreichung des Nägeli-Preises
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0937-002
Title (German)
Hans Hofmann, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0938-001
Title (German)
Eric Honegger, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0940-002-001
Title (German)
Eric Honegger, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0940-002-002
Title (German)
Eric Honegger, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0940-002-003
Title (German)
Achille Casanova, Bundesratssprecher
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0941-001
Title (German)
Judith Stamm
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0942-001
Title (German)
Judith Stamm
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0942-002
Title (German)
Niklaus Meienberg
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0942-003
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Arnold Koller mit Familie
Caption
Left: Kurt Furgler
Caption (German)
Links: Kurt Furgler
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-001
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Arnold Koller mit Familie
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-002
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Arnold Koller mit Familie
Caption
Left: Kurt Furgler
Caption (German)
Links: Kurt Furgler
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-003
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Kurt Furgler, Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-004
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Flavio Cotti, Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-005
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-006
Title (German)
Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-007
Title (German)
Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-008
Title (German)
Arnold Koller, Elisabeth Kopp
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-009
Title (German)
Bundesratswahl, Flavio Cotti, Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-002-010
Title (German)
Arnold Koller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0943-003-001
Title (German)
Jean-Jacques Annaud
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0944-001
Title (German)
Jean-Jacques Annaud
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0944-002
Title (German)
H. A. Muth, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0946-001
Title (German)
Dr. Rolf Stiffler, Stadtratkandidat Chur
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0947-001
Title (German)
Dr. Werner Caviezel, Stadtratkandidat Chur
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0948-001
Title (German)
Peter Zihlmann
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0949-001
Title (German)
Christine Schaer, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0950-001
Title (German)
Beat Imboden, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0951-001
Title (German)
Carl Bertschinger, Kantonsrat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0952-001
Title (German)
Rolf Siegentaler, Divisionär
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0953-001
Title (German)
Zürich, Churchillfeier, Edward Heath
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0954-001
Title (German)
Zürich, Churchillfeier, Edward Heath
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0954-002
Title (German)
Zürich, Churchillfeier, Edouard Brunner
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0956-001
Title (German)
Zürich, Churchillfeier, Edouard Brunner
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0956-002
Title (German)
Pierre Eugène Pflimlin
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0957-001
Title (German)
Pierre Eugène Pflimlin
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0957-002
Title (German)
Per Kleppe, Generalsekretär EFTA
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0958-001
Title (German)
Wilhelm Haferkamp, ehemaliger Vizepräsident der Europäischen Kommission
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0959-001
Title (German)
Marcelino Oreja Aguirre, Generalsekretär des Europarates
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0960-001
Title (German)
Louis Jung, Präsident der parlamentarischen Versammlung des Europarates
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0961-001
Title (German)
Louis Jung, Präsident der parlamentarischen Versammlung des Europarates
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0961-002
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Ulrich Saxer
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0962-001
Title (German)
Erwin Brazerol
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0963-001
Title (German)
Hans Tiefenbacher, Oberst Generalstab
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0964-001
Title (German)
Hans Tiefenbacher, Oberst Generalstab
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0964-002
Title (German)
Dr. August Schläfli
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0965-001
Title (German)
Jean-Werner Huber, Direktor Amt für Bundesbauten
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0966-001
Title (German)
M. Braun, Direktor
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0972-001
Title (German)
Franz Blankart, Direktor Bundesamt für Aussenwirtschaft und Staatssekretär
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0973-001
Title (German)
Felix Meier, Fraktionssekretär Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0974-001
Title (German)
Europarattagung, Regierungsrat Stucky, Stadtpräsident Wagner, Pierre Eugène Pflimlin
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0977-001
Title (German)
Europarattagung, Louis Jung, Jean-Pascal Delamuraz
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0977-002
Title (German)
Europarattagung
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0977-003
Title (German)
Hans Jäger, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0978-001
Title (German)
Hans Jäger, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0978-002
Title (German)
Hans Jäger, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0978-003
Title (German)
Hans Jäger, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0978-004
Title (German)
Hans Jäger, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0978-005
Title (German)
Hans Jäger, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0978-006
Title (German)
Stadtrat von Zürich
Caption
Robert Neukomm, Jürg Kaufmann, Thomas Wagner, Emilie Lieberherr, Josef Estermann, Ruedi Aeschbacher, Ursula Koch, Willy Küng, Wolfgang Nigg (l.t.r.)
Caption (German)
Robert Neukomm, Jürg Kaufmann, Thomas Wagner, Emilie Lieberherr, Josef Estermann, Ruedi Aeschbacher, Ursula Koch, Willy Küng, Wolfgang Nigg (v.l.n.r.)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0979-001
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-001
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-002
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-003
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-004
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-005
Title (German)
Elsy Heiniger mit Fuchs
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-006
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-007
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-008
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-009
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-010
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-011
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-012
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-013
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-014
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-015
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-016
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-017
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-018
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-019
Title (German)
Zürich, Alexander Sinowjew signiert seine Bücher
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0981-001
Title (German)
Zürich, Alexander Sinowjew signiert seine Bücher
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0981-002
Title (German)
Regierungsrat Zürich
Caption
From left to right Moritz Leuenberger, Eric Honegger, Peter Wiederkehr, Alfred Gilgen, Hans Hoffmann, Hedi Lang, Ernst Homberger
Caption (German)
V.l.n.r. Moritz Leuenberger, Eric Honegger, Peter Wiederkehr, Alfred Gilgen, Hans Hoffmann, Hedi Lang, Ernst Homberger
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0982-001
Title (German)
Carlo Schmid, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0983-001
Title (German)
Beat Graf, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0984-001
Title (German)
Hans Hörler, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0985-001
Title (German)
Charly Fässler, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0986-001
Title (German)
Josef Inauen, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0987-001
Title (German)
Hans Sutter, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0988-001
Title (German)
Alfred Wild, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0989-001
Title (German)
Josef Sutter, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0990-001
Title (German)
Walter Bischofsberger, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0991-001
Title (German)
Franz Breitenmoser, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0992-001
Title (German)
Hans Ueli Hohl, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0994-001
Title (German)
Alfred Stricker, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0995-001
Title (German)
Ernst Graf, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0996-001
Title (German)
Hans Schmid, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0997-001
Title (German)
Hans Höhener, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden, Landammann
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0998-001
Title (German)
Hans Jürg Schär, Ratsschreiber Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0999-001
Title (German)
Werner Niederer, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1000-001
Title (German)
Stéphanie Mörikofer, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP) Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1001-001
Title (German)
Heiner Studer, Evangelische Volkspartei der Schweiz (EVP) Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1002-001
Title (German)
Ernst Hasler, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1003-001
Title (German)
Dr. Heini Ringger, Pressechef Universität Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1004-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Clive Kuenzle, Prorektor Planung, Universität Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1005-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Hans H. Schmid, Rektor Universität Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1006-001
Title (German)
Dr. Rolf Guggenbühl, Pressechef ETH
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1009-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ueli Augsburger, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1010-001
Title (German)
Hermann Fehr, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1011-001
Title (German)
Mario Annoni, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1012-001
Title (German)
Peter Widmer, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1013-001
Title (German)
Karl Nuspliger, Staatsschreiber Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1014-001
Title (German)
Dori Schär, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1015-001
Title (German)
Peter Siegenthaler, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1016-001
Title (German)
Peter Schmid, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1017-001
Title (German)
Ueli Scheidegger, Informationschef Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1018-001
Title (German)
Jean-Pierre Bonny, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1019-001
Title (German)
Jean-Pierre Bonny, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1019-002
Title (German)
Jacques Pilet, Chefredaktor Nouveau Quotidien
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1021-001
Title (German)
Jacques Pilet, Chefredaktor Nouveau Quotidien
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1021-002
Title (German)
Erwin Grimm, Präsident Bauwirtschaftskonferenz
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1022-001
Title (German)
Christoph Stutz, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1023-001
Title (German)
Peter Winter, SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1024-001
Title (German)
Marcel Wunderli, Waro AG
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1025-001
Title (German)
Rodolphe Simon, Verwaltungsrat Usego Trimerco
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1026-001
Title (German)
Dr. H. W. Lüthi
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1027-001
Title (German)
Urs Meier, Union Schweizerische Einkaufsgesellschaft Olten (USEGO)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1028-001
Title (German)
Jürg Rückert, Union Schweizerische Einkaufsgesellschaft Olten (USEGO)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1029-001
Title (German)
Urs Emmenegger und Björn Lindroos, RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich)
Caption (German)
Sohn von Wolfgang Lindroos
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1030-001
Title (German)
Björn Lindroos und Urs Emmenegger, RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich)
Caption (German)
Sohn von Wolfgang Lindroos
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1030-002
Title (German)
Björn Lindroos, RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich)
Caption
Son of Björn Eric Lindroos, worked for RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich, later Züri 1), together with Urs Emmengger
Caption (German)
Sohn von Wolfgang Lindroos
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1030-003
Title (German)
Gerhard Lips, Stadtpolizei Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1031-001
Title (German)
Armin Steinmann, Stadtpolizei Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1032-001
Title (German)
Max Hinnen, Strassenverkehrsamt
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1033-001
Title (German)
Rudi Hänni, Stadtpolizei Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1034-001
Title (German)
Werner Wicki, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1035-001
Title (German)
Marco Albisetti, Polizeidirektor Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-001-001
Title (German)
Werner Abegg
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-002-001
Title (German)
Beatrice Alder
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-003-001
Title (German)
Dr. Robert Amsler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-004-001
Title (German)
Rosemarie Antille, Nationalrätin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-007-001
Title (German)
Werner Amsler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-008-001
Title (German)
Paul Aebli, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-010-001
Title (German)
Mario Annoni, Regierungsratskandidat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-011-001
Title (German)
Ueli Augsburger, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-012-001
Title (German)
Jörg Annaheim
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-013-001
Title (German)
Heinz Albicker, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-014-001
Title (German)
Nicole Ansari, Schauspielerin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-015-001
Title (German)
Nicole Ansari, Schauspielerin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-015-002
Title (German)
Markus Alexander Antonietti, EDA Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-016-001
Title (German)
Urs Adam
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-017-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hans Altherr, Trogen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-018-001
Title (German)
Werner Abegg, Schweizerische Nationalbank
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-019-001
Title (German)
Walther Anderau, Jacobs Suchard
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-020-001
Title (German)
Hans Jörg Brunner, Kantonsratkandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-002-001
Title (German)
Alwin Brunner, Bezirksanwalt Uster
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-003-001
Title (German)
Roman Böhni, Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-005-001
Title (German)
Hans Breu, Zeugherr Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-006-001
Title (German)
Eduard Belser, Regierungsrat Basel Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-007-001
Title (German)
Peter Baumann, Altdorf
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-008-001
Title (German)
Robert Bühler, Regierungsrat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-009-001
Title (German)
Giovanni Baggi, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-010-001
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-001
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-002
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-003
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-004
Title (German)
Johannes Georg Bednorz, Nobelpreis Physik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-012-001
Title (German)
Johannes Georg Bednorz, Nobelpreis Physik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-012-002
Title (German)
Cyrill Brügger, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-013-001
Title (German)
Josef Brücker, Baudirektor Altdorf
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-014-001
Title (German)
Dr. Walter Bürgi
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-015-001
Title (German)
Felix Brenner, Blauer Planet
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-016-001
Title (German)
Dr. Bruno Böhlen, Amt für Umweltschutz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-017-001
Title (German)
Martin Brunner, Direktor des Inneren, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-018-001
Title (German)
Paul Brandenberg, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Egg (SZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-019-001
Title (German)
Egon Bruhin, Regierungsrat, Lachen (SZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-020-001
Title (German)
Nicolas Bär, Direktor Bank Julius Bär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-021-001
Title (German)
Felix Baumann, Direktor Kunsthaus Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-022-001
Title (German)
Walter Buser, Bundeskanzler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-023-001
Title (German)
Walter Buser, Bundeskanzler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-023-002
Title (German)
Peter Briner, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-024-001
Title (German)
Peter Briner, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-024-002
Title (German)
Max Bopp, parteilos, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-025-001
Title (German)
Werner Bircher, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-026-001
Title (German)
Josef Bossart, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-027-001
Title (German)
Heinz Bratschi, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-028-001
Title (German)
Dr. Klaus Baumgartner, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-029-001
Title (German)
Klaus Bäumlin, Gemeinderatskandidat, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-030-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. H. Bühlmann
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-031-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. W. Baltensperger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-032-001
Title (German)
Hermann Bodenmann, Präsident Bankenkommission
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-033-001
Title (German)
Pierre Borgeaud, Sulzer AG
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-034-001
Title (German)
Robert Bühler, Ständerat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-035-001
Title (German)
Mohammed S. Baqir, Botschafter Pakistan, Jean Pascal Delamuraz, Bundesrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-036-001
Title (German)
Hans Brenner, Stadtratskandidat, Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-037-001
Title (German)
Arthur Bill, Katastrophencorps, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-038-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. George Beuret, Direktor SBB, Kreisdirektion III
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-039-001
Title (German)
Kurt Büchler, Direktor Züspa
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-040-001
Title (German)
Alban Brodbeck, Regierungsrat, Kanton Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-041-001
Title (German)
Marcel Blanc, Generaldirektion Post-, Telefon- und Telegrafenbetriebe (PTT), Chef Abteilung Bildungswesen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-042-001
Title (German)
René Bärtschi, Regierungsrat Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-043-001
Title (German)
Marianne Biedermann, Präsidentin Verein kritischer Aktionäre und Aktionärinnen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-044-001
Title (German)
Peter Bosshard, Sekretär Erklärung von Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-045-001
Title (German)
Joseph S. Blatter, Generalsekretär Fédération Internationale de Football Association (FIFA)
Caption
Sepp Blatter
Caption (German)
Sepp Blatter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-046-001
Title (German)
Joseph S. Blatter, Generalsekretär Fédération Internationale de Football Association (FIFA)
Caption
Sepp Blatter
Caption (German)
Sepp Blatter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-046-002
Title (German)
Urs Braschler, Oberförster Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-047-001
Title (German)
Heinz Bolly, Zentralpräsident Schweizer Sportschützenverband
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-048-001
Title (German)
Jean Pierre Berthoud, Biel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-049-001
Title (German)
Boris Banga, Grenchen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-050-001
Title (German)
Peter Bossart, Laufen (BE)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-051-001
Title (German)
Peter Bircher, Nationalrat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei der Schweiz (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-052-001
Title (German)
Peter Brunner, Regierungsratskandidat Basel Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-053-001
Title (German)
Hans Brunhart, Regierungschef Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-054-001
Title (German)
Wilfried Büchel, Regierungsrat Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-055-001
Title (German)
Ralph Bänziger, Architekt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-056-001
Title (German)
Ralph Bänziger, Architekt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-056-002
Title (German)
Heinz Buchmann, Projektleiter im Departement "Erziehung und Bildung"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-057-001
Title (German)
Duri Bezzola, Nationalrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-058-001
Title (German)
Rupert Blattmann, Schweizerischer Bankverein (SBV)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-059-001
Title (German)
Ernst Balsiger, Generaldirektor und Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung, Schweizerische Bankgesellschaft (SBG)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-061-001
Title (German)
Andreas Bürgi, Brigadier, Kommandant Flugplatzbrigade 32
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-061-002
Title (German)
Hugo Barmettler, Pressechef EDV, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-062-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hermann Bürgi, Regierungsrat Kanton Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-063-001
Title (German)
Dr. Marcel Bebié, Bezirksanwaltschaft Bülach
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-064-001
Title (German)
Hans-Rudolf Baumann, Pressestelle Bernstrasse, Herrenschwanden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-065-001
Title (German)
Rosmarie Bär, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-066-001
Title (German)
Heinz Binder, Präsident Vereinigung Pro Sihltalbahn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-067-001
Title (German)
Christine Beerli, Ständerätin, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-068-001
Title (German)
Rolf Büttiker, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-069-001
Title (German)
Thierry Béguin, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-070-001
Title (German)
Hans Bisig, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-071-001
Title (German)
J. Brem, kantonaler Börsenkommissär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-072-001
Title (German)
Richard Bächi, Direktor Tonhalle-Gesellschaft Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-073-001
Title (German)
Felix Bolli, Staatsschreiber
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-074-001
Title (German)
Dr. Rolf Bloch, Israelitischer Gemeindebund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-075-001
Title (German)
Luzi Bärtsch, Regierungsrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-077-001
Title (German)
Elisabeth Baumann, Leiterin Seniorenamt, Stadt Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-078-001
Title (German)
Ernst Buschor, Regierungsratskandidat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-079-001
Title (German)
Dr. H.P. Burkhard, Amtschef ATAL
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-080-001
Title (German)
R. Bühler, Maschwanden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-081-001
Title (German)
Peter Blum, Wasserversorgung Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-082-001
Title (German)
Ray Charles, US Sänger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-001-001
Title (German)
Ray Charles, US Sänger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-001-002
Title (German)
Ray Charles, US Sänger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-001-003
Title (German)
Claude Clemens, Departementssprecher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-003-001
Title (German)
Claude Clemens, Departementssprecher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-003-002
Title (German)
Seymour Roger Cray, Designer, Firma Cray Research
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-004-001
Title (German)
John Rollwagen, Cray Research
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-004-002
Title (German)
Heinz Christen, Stadtrat St. Gallen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-005-001
Title (German)
Pierre André Compte, Bürgermeister, Vellerat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-006-001
Title (German)
Philippe Cuvillier, Botschafter, Französische Republik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-007-001
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Caption
With uniform design for Swissair
Caption (German)
Mit Uniform-Entwurf für Swissair
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-001
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-002
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-003
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-004
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-005
Title (German)
Hugo Christen, Oberst, Stabschef Fest Br 23
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-009-001
Title (German)
Raymond Cornaz, Präsident und Delegierter des Verwaltungsrates, Vetropack Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-010-001
Title (German)
Jürgen Cziesla, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-011-001
Title (German)
Jürgen Cziesla, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-011-002
Title (German)
Jean-Daniel Cornaz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-012-001
Title (German)
François Couchepin, Bundeskanzler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-013-001
Title (German)
Richard Camenzind, Regierungsratskandidat, Gersau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-014-001
Title (German)
Luregn Mathias Cavelty, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-015-001
Title (German)
Gilbert Couteau, Ständerat, Liberale Partei der Schweiz (LPS)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-016-001
Title (German)
Anton Cottier, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-017-001
Title (German)
Beat Curti, Verwaltungsrat Usego Trimerco Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-018-001
Title (German)
Beat Curti, Verwaltungsrat Usego Trimerco Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-018-002
Title (German)
Michael Diethelm, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hans Ulrich Daeniker, Kantonsrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Zollikon
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-002-001
Title (German)
Max Dünki, Evangelische Volkspartei der Schweiz (EVP), Regierungsratskandidat Kanton Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-003-001
Title (German)
Albert Dörig, Säckelmeister, Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-004-001
Title (German)
Katherine Dávalos Ortega, amerikanische Schatzmeisterin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-006-001
Title (German)
Hans Danioth, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP), Justizdirektor Kanton Uri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-007-001
Title (German)
Hans Danioth, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-007-002
Title (German)
Carlo Dittli, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Finanzdirektor, Göschenen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-008-001
Title (German)
Michael Dreher, Auto-Partei Schweiz (APS)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-009-001
Title (German)
Édouard Delalay, Ständerat, Wallis
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-010-001
Title (German)
Eberhard Diepgen, Bürgermeister, Berlin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-011-001
Title (German)
Eberhard Diepgen, Bürgermeister, Berlin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-011-002
Title (German)
Benjamin Degen, Partei der Arbeit (PdA)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-012-001
Title (German)
Susanna Daepp, Nationalrätin, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-013-001
Title (German)
Marcel Dubois, Nationalrat, Puidoux
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-014-001
Title (German)
Prof. Rolf Dubs
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-015-001
Title (German)
Prof. Emmanuel de Diaz, Forschungsleiter Uni Philippines
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-016-001
Title (German)
Verena Diener, Grüne Partei (GP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-017-001
Title (German)
Rolf Deppeler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-019-001
Title (German)
Maya Doetzkies, Greenpeace, Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-020-001
Title (German)
Peter Dürrenmatt, Geschäftsführer Verkehrsvereinigung Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-021-001
Title (German)
Benedetto De Cesaris, SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-022-001
Title (German)
Prof. Klaus Daniels
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-023-001
Title (German)
Gertrud Erismann-Peyer, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-001-001
Title (German)
Lic. Jur. Rolf Engeler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-002-001
Title (German)
Dr. Josef Egli, Regierungsrat, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-003-001
Title (German)
Max Egger, Regierungsrat, Solothurn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-004-001
Title (German)
Oskar Epp, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Erstfeld
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-005-001
Title (German)
Michael Etter, Regisseur
Caption
On the occasion of Solothurn Film Festival
Caption (German)
Anlässlich Filmfestspiele Solothurn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-006-001
Title (German)
Melchior Ehrler, Direktor, Schweizerischer Bauernverband (SBV)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-007-001
Title (German)
Willi Egloff, Bern, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-008-001
Title (German)
Josef Estermann, Stadtpräsident Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-009-001
Title (German)
Josef Estermann, Stadtpräsident Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-009-002
Title (German)
Josef Estermann, Stadtpräsident Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-009-003
Title (German)
Albert Eggli, Stadtratkandidat Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-010-001
Title (German)
Dr. Franz Eng, Fichenchef
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-011-001
Title (German)
Dr. Johannes Eckert, Professor für Parasitologie
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-012-001
Title (German)
D. Eckmann, Medienabend, Radio- und Fernsehgenossenschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-013-001
Title (German)
Georges Eggenberger, Nationalrat, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-014-001
Title (German)
Georg Elser, Direktor Zürcher Verkehrsverbund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-015-001
Title (German)
Kurt Egli, Schweizerische Fachmesse für Bau- und Immobilienwirtschaft und Haustechnik ("Hilsa")
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-016-001
Title (German)
Peter Eckert, Zürich Versicherung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-017-001
Title (German)
Hans Eisenring, Direktor SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-018-001
Title (German)
Daniel Eckmann, Informationschef Eidgenössisches Militärdepartement (EMD)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-019-001
Title (German)
Hans Fünfschilling, Regierungsrat, Basel-Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Mathias Feldges, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-002-001
Title (German)
Peter Facklam, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt, Liberal-Demokratische Partei (LDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-003-001
Title (German)
Klaus Fellmann, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP), Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-004-001
Title (German)
Cornelia Füeg, Regierungsrätin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-005-001
Title (German)
René Felber, Bundesrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-006-001
Title (German)
René Felber, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-006-002
Title (German)
René Felber, Bundesrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-006-003
Title (German)
Emil Fischli, Regierungsrat, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-007-001
Title (German)
Hugo Fasel, Christlich Nationaler Gewerkschaftsbund der Schweiz (CNG)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-009-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ulrich Fässler, Regierungsrat, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-010-001
Title (German)
Franziska Frey-Wettstein, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-011-001
Title (German)
Karl Federer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-012-001
Title (German)
Hans Fahrni, Stadtratskandidat Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-013-001
Title (German)
Hermann Fehr, Regierungsratskandidat, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP), Biel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-014-001
Title (German)
Jürg Frischknecht, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-015-001
Title (German)
U. Fricker, Informationschef Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-016-001
Title (German)
Susanna Fassbind, Kanton Zug, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-017-001
Title (German)
Pius Fähndrich, Steinhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-018-001
Title (German)
Hans-Peter Fricker, Medienabend, Radio- und Fernsehgenossenschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-019-001
Title (German)
Pierre Freimüller, Swissair, Chef Informationen und Public relations
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-020-001
Title (German)
Werner Fuchs, Swissair Generalversammlung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-021-001
Title (German)
Walter Fäh, Amt für Umweltschutz, Informationsbeauftragter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-022-001
Title (German)
Dr. Klaus Fellmann, Regierungsrat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-023-001
Title (German)
Walter G. Frehner, Generaldirektor, Schweizerischer Bankverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-024-001
Title (German)
Walter G. Frehner, Generaldirektor, Schweizerischer Bankverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-024-002
Title (German)
Daniel Fueter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-025-001
Title (German)
Hanspeter Fischer, Regierungsrat Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-026-001
Title (German)
Martin Furrer, Regierungsrat Uri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-027-001
Title (German)
Lic. jur. Rainer Flury, Kantonspolizei Zürich, Flughafenpolizei
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-027-002
Title (German)
Willy Ferrez, Gemeindepräsident Bagnes
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-027-003
Title (German)
Peter Fässler, Architekt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-030-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Fritz Friedmann, Professor für Nanologie, Zwergenkunde
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-031-001
Title (German)
Prof. Walter A. Fuchs, Radiologie, Unispital Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-033-001
Title (German)
Claus Peter Flor, Tonhalle Orchester Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-035-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Georg Fausch, Tonhalle Orchester Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-036-001
Title (German)
Roland Frei, Verwaltungsratspräsident Plaston Gruppe
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-038-001
Title (German)
Walter Finkbohner, SBB Direktionssektretär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-039-001
Title (German)
Hans Peter Fagagnini, SBB Generaldirektor
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-041-001
Title (German)
Dr. Thomas Fleiner
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-042-001
Title (German)
Dr. Thomas Fleiner
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-042-002
Title (German)
Andreas Fischer, Kandidat Stadthalter Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-043-001
Title (German)
Helen Gucker-Vontobel, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Kantonsratskandidatin, Meilen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-002-001
Title (German)
Beat Graf, Landammann Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-004-001
Title (German)
Andy Grimm, Humanistische Partei, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-005-001
Title (German)
Ambros Gisler, Regierungsrat Uri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-006-001
Title (German)
Titus Giger, Nationalrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-007-001
Title (German)
Dr. Odilo von Guntern, Preisüberwacher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-009-001
Title (German)
Walter Gisler, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Immensee
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-010-001
Title (German)
Peter Gander, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Staatsschreiber Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-011-001
Title (German)
Peter Gerber, Alt Ständeratspräsident, Präsident des Bauernverbandes
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-012-001
Title (German)
Barbara Gurtner, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-013-001
Title (German)
Hanspeter Götte, Direktor Schweizerischer Eigentümerverband
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-015-001
Title (German)
Walter Gabathuler, Leiter Technik, Schindler Waggon, Altenrhein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-017-001
Title (German)
Rudolf Gisler, Regierungsrat Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-018-001
Title (German)
Irène Gardiol, Grüne Partei, Pully
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-019-001
Title (German)
Mathias Grüninger, Pfarrer, protestantisch-reformierte Kirchgemeinde Rapperswil
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-020-001
Title (German)
Dr. Walter Gut, Regierungsrat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-021-001
Title (German)
Paul Gubler, Oberstleutenant, Sonderstab "Holz"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-022-001
Title (German)
Anton Gügler, Zug
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-023-001
Title (German)
Thomas Guggenheim, Direktor Bundesamt für Wohnungswesen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-025-001
Title (German)
Jakob Gut, Autopartei, Stadtratskandidat, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-026-001
Title (German)
A. Götz, Hauptmann, Pressekonferenz "Grüne Grenze"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-027-001
Title (German)
Dr. Willi Geiger, Vorsteher Baudepartement, St. Gallen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-028-001
Title (German)
Mathias Gnädinger, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-029-001
Title (German)
Mathias Gnädinger, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-029-002
Title (German)
Stefan Gubser, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-030-001
Title (German)
Gutzwiller, Felix (1948-)
Caption
Head of Preventive Medicine
Caption (German)
Leiter Präventivmedizin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-031-001
Title (German)
Philippe Garraux, Präsident Infalum
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-032-001
Title (German)
Jane Goodall, Schimpansenforscherin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-033-001
Title (German)
Jane Goodall, Schimpansenforscherin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-033-002
Title (German)
Jane Goodall, Schimpansenforscherin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-033-003
Title (German)
Günther Gose, Zürich Versicherungsgesellschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-034-001
Title (German)
Adrian Gasser, Spinnereiunternehmer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-036-001
Title (German)
Jürg Gerster, Schweizer Fachmesse für Bau- und Immobilienwirtschaft und Haustechnik (Hilsa)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-037-001
Title (German)
Prof. N. Gschwend, Grundsteinlegung Schulthessklinik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-039-001
Title (German)
Prof. N. Gschwend, Grundsteinlegung Schulthessklinik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-039-002
Title (German)
Andreas Gerwig, Anwalt, Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-040-001
Title (German)
Hans Gubser, Direktor, Elektrizitätswerk Zürich (EWZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-041-001
Title (German)
Dr. Paul Günter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-043-001
Title (German)
Hannes Goetz, Verwaltungsratspräsident
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-044-001
Title (German)
Erich Gysling, Journalist und Publizist, Moderator beim Schweizer Fernsehen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-045-001
Title (German)
Erich Gysling, Journalist und Publizist, Moderator beim Schweizer Fernsehen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-045-002
Title (German)
Bruno Graf, Bezirksstatthalter Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-046-001
Title (German)
Trix Heberlein, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Kantonsrätin, Zumikon
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-002-001
Title (German)
Hans Ueli Hohl, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Finanzdirektion
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-003-001
Title (German)
Hans Höhener, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Landammann, Erziehungsdirektion
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-004-001
Title (German)
Dr. Paul Huber, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-005-001
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-001
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-002
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-003
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-004
Title (German)
Dr. Peter Huber, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Flüelen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-007-001
Title (German)
Fritz Hösli, Nationalrat, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP), Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-008-001
Title (German)
Thomas Hauser, Landesring der Unabhängigen (LdU)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-009-001
Title (German)
Max Hess, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-010-001
Title (German)
Norbert Hochreutener, Bundeshaus, Info Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-011-001
Title (German)
Norbert Hochreutener, Bundeshaus, Info Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-011-002
Title (German)
Gret Haller, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-013-001
Title (German)
Susanne Hohermuth, Landesring der Unabhängigen (LdU), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-015-001
Title (German)
Hans Hollenstein, Stadtratskandidat Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-016-001
Title (German)
Martin Haas, Stadtpräsident Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-017-001
Title (German)
Ulrico Hess, Divisionär, Offiziersgesellschaft Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-018-001
Title (German)
Heinz Häsler, Korpskommandant
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-019-001
Title (German)
Barbara Häring-Binder, Nationalrätin Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-020-001
Title (German)
Rudolf Hoffmann, Botschafter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-022-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ernst Homberger, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-023-001
Title (German)
Hans Hofmann, Regierungsrat, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-024-001
Title (German)
Markus Hirschi, Diplomierter Ingenieur Agrar, ETH
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-025-001
Title (German)
Peter Honegger, diplomierter Physiker, Chef Abteilung Luftreinhaltung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-026-001
Title (German)
Eugen Hunziker, Mitglied der Verwaltungsdelegation, Migros Genossenschaftsbund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-028-001
Title (German)
Martin Hennig, Fernsehen DRS
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-029-001
Title (German)
Paul Huggel, Präsident Region Zimmerberg, Verband der kleinen und mittleren Krankenkassen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-031-001
Title (German)
Paul Hofer, Pressesprecher Zürcher Verkehrsverbund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-032-001
Title (German)
Annemarie Huber-Hotz, Sekretärin des Ständerats
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-033-001
Title (German)
Rolf Hüppi, Präsident Zürich Versicherungsgesellschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-034-001
Title (German)
Dr. Arthur Haffter, Regierungsrat Kanton Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-035-001
Title (German)
Rita Hediger, Regierungsrätin Kanton Schwyz, Steinen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-036-001
Title (German)
Jean Pierre Hubmann, Mietvelo an Bahnhöfen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-037-001
Title (German)
Urs Hammer, Generaldirektor, McDonalds Restaurant Schweiz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-038-001
Title (German)
Urs Hammer, Generaldirektor, McDonalds Restaurant Schweiz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-038-002
Title (German)
Heinz Hermann, Chef Posttechnik, Post-, Telefon- und Telegrafenbetriebe (PTT)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-039-001
Title (German)
Rolf Hänggi, Vizepräsident der Generaldirektion, Zürich Versicherungen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-040-001
Title (German)
Peter Hänggi, Regierungsrat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-043-001
Title (German)
Josef Inauen, Landeshauptmann Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Kurt Jenny, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-002-001
Title (German)
Dr. Riccardo Jagmetti, Ständerat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-003-001
Title (German)
Ernst Ingold, Radsport
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-004-001
Title (German)
Walter Joos, Freisinnig-Demokratisch Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-006-001
Title (German)
Leo Iten, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-008-001
Title (German)
Martin Jäger, Grossrat Chur, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-009-001
Title (German)
Hans Jermann, Laufen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-010-001
Title (German)
Markus Imboden, Regisseur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-011-001
Title (German)
Robert A. Jecker, Generaldirektor, Schweizerische Kreditanstalt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-012-001
Title (German)
Werner Inderbitzin, Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-013-001
Title (German)
Regula Knechtle, Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-001-001
Title (German)
Eugen Keller, Regierungsrat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Basel Stadt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-002-001
Title (German)
Rudolf Keller, Nationale Aktion gegen die Überfremdung von Volk und Heimat (NA), Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-003-001
Title (German)
Florianne Köchlin, Grüne Partei (GP), Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-004-001
Title (German)
Zita Küng, Progressive Organisationen der Schweiz (POCH), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-005-001
Title (German)
Garry Kasparow, Schachweltmeister
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-006-001
Title (German)
Emil Landolt, Stadtpräsident, Max Kunz, Direktor Züspa
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-007-001
Title (German)
[?] Kistler, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Reichenburg
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-008-001
Title (German)
Marcel Kürzi, Einsiedeln
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-009-001
Title (German)
Dr. Dumeni Columberg, Regierungsratskandidat Graubünden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-011-001
Title (German)
Hansjürg Kunz, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-012-001