ETH Zurich
E-PICS - ETHBIB.Bildarchiv

Public Domain Mark Creative Commons Lizenzvertrag

The images presented on this page are part of E-Pics, a service provided by the ETH-Bibliothek of ETH Zurich. You find here static medium resolution images published under the creative commons

CC-BY-SA license or with the Public Domain Mark. This means that you are free to share, copy and redistribute the material in any medium or format; that you are free to remix, transform, and build upon the material for any purpose, even commercially, under the following conditions: You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made.

Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-015
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-016
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-017
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-018
Title (German)
Willy Heiniger, Fotograf
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0980-019
Title (German)
Zürich, Alexander Sinowjew signiert seine Bücher
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0981-001
Title (German)
Zürich, Alexander Sinowjew signiert seine Bücher
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0981-002
Title (German)
Regierungsrat Zürich
Caption
From left to right Moritz Leuenberger, Eric Honegger, Peter Wiederkehr, Alfred Gilgen, Hans Hoffmann, Hedi Lang, Ernst Homberger
Caption (German)
V.l.n.r. Moritz Leuenberger, Eric Honegger, Peter Wiederkehr, Alfred Gilgen, Hans Hoffmann, Hedi Lang, Ernst Homberger
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0982-001
Title (German)
Carlo Schmid, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0983-001
Title (German)
Beat Graf, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0984-001
Title (German)
Hans Hörler, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0985-001
Title (German)
Charly Fässler, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0986-001
Title (German)
Josef Inauen, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0987-001
Title (German)
Hans Sutter, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0988-001
Title (German)
Alfred Wild, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0989-001
Title (German)
Josef Sutter, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0990-001
Title (German)
Walter Bischofsberger, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0991-001
Title (German)
Franz Breitenmoser, Standeskommission Kanton Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0992-001
Title (German)
Hans Ueli Hohl, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0994-001
Title (German)
Alfred Stricker, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0995-001
Title (German)
Ernst Graf, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0996-001
Title (German)
Hans Schmid, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0997-001
Title (German)
Hans Höhener, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden, Landammann
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0998-001
Title (German)
Hans Jürg Schär, Ratsschreiber Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-0999-001
Title (German)
Werner Niederer, Regierungsrat Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1000-001
Title (German)
Stéphanie Mörikofer, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP) Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1001-001
Title (German)
Heiner Studer, Evangelische Volkspartei der Schweiz (EVP) Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1002-001
Title (German)
Ernst Hasler, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1003-001
Title (German)
Dr. Heini Ringger, Pressechef Universität Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1004-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Clive Kuenzle, Prorektor Planung, Universität Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1005-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Hans H. Schmid, Rektor Universität Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1006-001
Title (German)
Dr. Rolf Guggenbühl, Pressechef ETH
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1009-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ueli Augsburger, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1010-001
Title (German)
Hermann Fehr, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1011-001
Title (German)
Mario Annoni, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1012-001
Title (German)
Peter Widmer, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1013-001
Title (German)
Karl Nuspliger, Staatsschreiber Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1014-001
Title (German)
Dori Schär, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1015-001
Title (German)
Peter Siegenthaler, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1016-001
Title (German)
Peter Schmid, Regierungsrat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1017-001
Title (German)
Ueli Scheidegger, Informationschef Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1018-001
Title (German)
Jean-Pierre Bonny, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1019-001
Title (German)
Jean-Pierre Bonny, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1019-002
Title (German)
Jacques Pilet, Chefredaktor Nouveau Quotidien
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1021-001
Title (German)
Jacques Pilet, Chefredaktor Nouveau Quotidien
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1021-002
Title (German)
Erwin Grimm, Präsident Bauwirtschaftskonferenz
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1022-001
Title (German)
Christoph Stutz, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1023-001
Title (German)
Peter Winter, SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1024-001
Title (German)
Marcel Wunderli, Waro AG
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1025-001
Title (German)
Rodolphe Simon, Verwaltungsrat Usego Trimerco
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1026-001
Title (German)
Dr. H. W. Lüthi
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1027-001
Title (German)
Urs Meier, Union Schweizerische Einkaufsgesellschaft Olten (USEGO)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1028-001
Title (German)
Jürg Rückert, Union Schweizerische Einkaufsgesellschaft Olten (USEGO)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1029-001
Title (German)
Urs Emmenegger und Wolfgang Lindroos, RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1030-001
Title (German)
Wolfgang Lindroos und Urs Emmenegger, RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich)
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1030-002
Title (German)
Wolfgang Lindroos
Caption
Son of Björn Eric Lindroos, worked for RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich, later Züri 1), together with Urs Emmengger
Caption (German)
Sohn von Björn Eric Lindroos, arbeitete für RTV (Regionalfernsehen Zürich, später Züri 1), zusammen mit Urs Emmengger
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1030-003
Title (German)
Gerhard Lips, Stadtpolizei Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1031-001
Title (German)
Armin Steinmann, Stadtpolizei Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1032-001
Title (German)
Max Hinnen, Strassenverkehrsamt
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1033-001
Title (German)
Rudi Hänni, Stadtpolizei Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1034-001
Title (German)
Werner Wicki, Kantonspolizei Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1500-1035-001
Title (German)
Marco Albisetti, Polizeidirektor Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-001-001
Title (German)
Werner Abegg
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-002-001
Title (German)
Beatrice Alder
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-003-001
Title (German)
Dr. Robert Amsler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-004-001
Title (German)
Rosemarie Antille, Nationalrätin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-007-001
Title (German)
Werner Amsler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-008-001
Title (German)
Paul Aebli, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-010-001
Title (German)
Mario Annoni, Regierungsratskandidat Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-011-001
Title (German)
Ueli Augsburger, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-012-001
Title (German)
Jörg Annaheim
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-013-001
Title (German)
Heinz Albicker, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-014-001
Title (German)
Nicole Ansari, Schauspielerin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-015-001
Title (German)
Nicole Ansari, Schauspielerin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-015-002
Title (German)
Markus Alexander Antonietti, EDA Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-016-001
Title (German)
Urs Adam
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-017-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hans Altherr, Trogen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-018-001
Title (German)
Werner Abegg, Schweizerische Nationalbank
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-019-001
Title (German)
Walther Anderau, Jacobs Suchard
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00A-020-001
Title (German)
Hans Jörg Brunner, Kantonsratkandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-002-001
Title (German)
Alwin Brunner, Bezirksanwalt Uster
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-003-001
Title (German)
Roman Böhni, Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-005-001
Title (German)
Hans Breu, Zeugherr Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-006-001
Title (German)
Eduard Belser, Regierungsrat Basel Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-007-001
Title (German)
Peter Baumann, Altdorf
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-008-001
Title (German)
Robert Bühler, Regierungsrat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-009-001
Title (German)
Giovanni Baggi, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-010-001
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-001
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-002
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-003
Title (German)
Christoph Blocher, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-011-004
Title (German)
Johannes Georg Bednorz, Nobelpreis Physik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-012-001
Title (German)
Johannes Georg Bednorz, Nobelpreis Physik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-012-002
Title (German)
Cyrill Brügger, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-013-001
Title (German)
Josef Brücker, Baudirektor Altdorf
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-014-001
Title (German)
Dr. Walter Bürgi
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-015-001
Title (German)
Felix Brenner, Blauer Planet
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-016-001
Title (German)
Dr. Bruno Böhlen, Amt für Umweltschutz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-017-001
Title (German)
Martin Brunner, Direktor des Inneren, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-018-001
Title (German)
Paul Brandenberg, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Egg (SZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-019-001
Title (German)
Egon Bruhin, Regierungsrat, Lachen (SZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-020-001
Title (German)
Nicolas Bär, Direktor Bank Julius Bär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-021-001
Title (German)
Felix Baumann, Direktor Kunsthaus Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-022-001
Title (German)
Walter Buser, Bundeskanzler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-023-001
Title (German)
Walter Buser, Bundeskanzler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-023-002
Title (German)
Peter Briner, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-024-001
Title (German)
Peter Briner, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-024-002
Title (German)
Max Bopp, parteilos, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-025-001
Title (German)
Werner Bircher, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-026-001
Title (German)
Josef Bossart, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-027-001
Title (German)
Heinz Bratschi, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-028-001
Title (German)
Dr. Klaus Baumgartner, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-029-001
Title (German)
Klaus Bäumlin, Gemeinderatskandidat, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-030-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. H. Bühlmann
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-031-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. W. Baltensperger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-032-001
Title (German)
Hermann Bodenmann, Präsident Bankenkommission
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-033-001
Title (German)
Pierre Borgeaud, Sulzer AG
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-034-001
Title (German)
Robert Bühler, Ständerat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-035-001
Title (German)
Mohammed S. Baqir, Botschafter Pakistan, Jean Pascal Delamuraz, Bundesrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-036-001
Title (German)
Hans Brenner, Stadtratskandidat, Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-037-001
Title (German)
Arthur Bill, Katastrophencorps, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-038-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. George Beuret, Direktor SBB, Kreisdirektion III
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-039-001
Title (German)
Kurt Büchler, Direktor Züspa
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-040-001
Title (German)
Alban Brodbeck, Regierungsrat, Kanton Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-041-001
Title (German)
Marcel Blanc, Generaldirektion Post-, Telefon- und Telegrafenbetriebe (PTT), Chef Abteilung Bildungswesen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-042-001
Title (German)
René Bärtschi, Regierungsrat Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-043-001
Title (German)
Marianne Biedermann, Präsidentin Verein kritischer Aktionäre und Aktionärinnen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-044-001
Title (German)
Peter Bosshard, Sekretär Erklärung von Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-045-001
Title (German)
Joseph S. Blatter, Generalsekretär Fédération Internationale de Football Association (FIFA)
Caption
Sepp Blatter
Caption (German)
Sepp Blatter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-046-001
Title (German)
Joseph S. Blatter, Generalsekretär Fédération Internationale de Football Association (FIFA)
Caption
Sepp Blatter
Caption (German)
Sepp Blatter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-046-002
Title (German)
Urs Braschler, Oberförster Nidwalden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-047-001
Title (German)
Heinz Bolly, Zentralpräsident Schweizer Sportschützenverband
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-048-001
Title (German)
Jean Pierre Berthoud, Biel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-049-001
Title (German)
Boris Banga, Grenchen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-050-001
Title (German)
Peter Bossart, Laufen (BE)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-051-001
Title (German)
Peter Bircher, Nationalrat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei der Schweiz (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-052-001
Title (German)
Peter Brunner, Regierungsratskandidat Basel Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-053-001
Title (German)
Hans Brunhart, Regierungschef Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-054-001
Title (German)
Wilfried Büchel, Regierungsrat Fürstentum Liechtenstein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-055-001
Title (German)
Ralph Bänziger, Architekt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-056-001
Title (German)
Ralph Bänziger, Architekt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-056-002
Title (German)
Heinz Buchmann, Projektleiter im Departement "Erziehung und Bildung"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-057-001
Title (German)
Duri Bezzola, Nationalrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-058-001
Title (German)
Rupert Blattmann, Schweizerischer Bankverein (SBV)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-059-001
Title (German)
Ernst Balsiger, Generaldirektor und Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung, Schweizerische Bankgesellschaft (SBG)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-061-001
Title (German)
Andreas Bürgi, Brigadier, Kommandant Flugplatzbrigade 32
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-061-002
Title (German)
Hugo Barmettler, Pressechef EDV, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-062-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hermann Bürgi, Regierungsrat Kanton Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-063-001
Title (German)
Dr. Marcel Bebié, Bezirksanwaltschaft Bülach
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-064-001
Title (German)
Hans-Rudolf Baumann, Pressestelle Bernstrasse, Herrenschwanden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-065-001
Title (German)
Rosmarie Bär, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-066-001
Title (German)
Heinz Binder, Präsident Vereinigung Pro Sihltalbahn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-067-001
Title (German)
Christine Beerli, Ständerätin, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-068-001
Title (German)
Rolf Büttiker, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-069-001
Title (German)
Thierry Béguin, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-070-001
Title (German)
Hans Bisig, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-071-001
Title (German)
J. Brem, kantonaler Börsenkommissär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-072-001
Title (German)
Richard Bächi, Direktor Tonhalle-Gesellschaft Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-073-001
Title (German)
Felix Bolli, Staatsschreiber
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-074-001
Title (German)
Dr. Rolf Bloch, Israelitischer Gemeindebund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-075-001
Title (German)
Luzi Bärtsch, Regierungsrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-077-001
Title (German)
Elisabeth Baumann, Leiterin Seniorenamt, Stadt Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-078-001
Title (German)
Ernst Buschor, Regierungsratskandidat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-079-001
Title (German)
Dr. H.P. Burkhard, Amtschef ATAL
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-080-001
Title (German)
R. Bühler, Maschwanden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-081-001
Title (German)
Peter Blum, Wasserversorgung Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00B-082-001
Title (German)
Ray Charles, US Sänger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-001-001
Title (German)
Ray Charles, US Sänger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-001-002
Title (German)
Ray Charles, US Sänger
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-001-003
Title (German)
Claude Clemens, Departementssprecher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-003-001
Title (German)
Claude Clemens, Departementssprecher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-003-002
Title (German)
Seymour Roger Cray, Designer, Firma Cray Research
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-004-001
Title (German)
John Rollwagen, Cray Research
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-004-002
Title (German)
Heinz Christen, Stadtrat St. Gallen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-005-001
Title (German)
Pierre André Compte, Bürgermeister, Vellerat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-006-001
Title (German)
Philippe Cuvillier, Botschafter, Französische Republik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-007-001
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Caption
With uniform design for Swissair
Caption (German)
Mit Uniform-Entwurf für Swissair
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-001
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-002
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-003
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-004
Title (German)
Luigi Colani, Designer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-008-005
Title (German)
Hugo Christen, Oberst, Stabschef Fest Br 23
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-009-001
Title (German)
Raymond Cornaz, Präsident und Delegierter des Verwaltungsrates, Vetropack Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-010-001
Title (German)
Jürgen Cziesla, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-011-001
Title (German)
Jürgen Cziesla, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-011-002
Title (German)
Jean-Daniel Cornaz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-012-001
Title (German)
François Couchepin, Bundeskanzler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-013-001
Title (German)
Richard Camenzind, Regierungsratskandidat, Gersau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-014-001
Title (German)
Luregn Mathias Cavelty, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-015-001
Title (German)
Gilbert Couteau, Ständerat, Liberale Partei der Schweiz (LPS)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-016-001
Title (German)
Anton Cottier, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-017-001
Title (German)
Beat Curti, Verwaltungsrat Usego Trimerco Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-018-001
Title (German)
Beat Curti, Verwaltungsrat Usego Trimerco Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00C-018-002
Title (German)
Michael Diethelm, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hans Ulrich Daeniker, Kantonsrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Zollikon
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-002-001
Title (German)
Max Dünki, Evangelische Volkspartei der Schweiz (EVP), Regierungsratskandidat Kanton Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-003-001
Title (German)
Albert Dörig, Säckelmeister, Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-004-001
Title (German)
Katherine Dávalos Ortega, amerikanische Schatzmeisterin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-006-001
Title (German)
Hans Danioth, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP), Justizdirektor Kanton Uri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-007-001
Title (German)
Hans Danioth, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-007-002
Title (German)
Carlo Dittli, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Finanzdirektor, Göschenen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-008-001
Title (German)
Michael Dreher, Auto-Partei Schweiz (APS)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-009-001
Title (German)
Édouard Delalay, Ständerat, Wallis
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-010-001
Title (German)
Eberhard Diepgen, Bürgermeister, Berlin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-011-001
Title (German)
Eberhard Diepgen, Bürgermeister, Berlin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-011-002
Title (German)
Benjamin Degen, Partei der Arbeit (PdA)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-012-001
Title (German)
Susanna Daepp, Nationalrätin, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-013-001
Title (German)
Marcel Dubois, Nationalrat, Puidoux
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-014-001
Title (German)
Prof. Rolf Dubs
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-015-001
Title (German)
Prof. Emmanuel de Diaz, Forschungsleiter Uni Philippines
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-016-001
Title (German)
Verena Diener, Grüne Partei (GP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-017-001
Title (German)
Rolf Deppeler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-019-001
Title (German)
Maya Doetzkies, Greenpeace, Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-020-001
Title (German)
Peter Dürrenmatt, Geschäftsführer Verkehrsvereinigung Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-021-001
Title (German)
Benedetto De Cesaris, SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-022-001
Title (German)
Prof. Klaus Daniels
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00D-023-001
Title (German)
Gertrud Erismann-Peyer, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-001-001
Title (German)
Lic. Jur. Rolf Engeler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-002-001
Title (German)
Dr. Josef Egli, Regierungsrat, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-003-001
Title (German)
Max Egger, Regierungsrat, Solothurn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-004-001
Title (German)
Oskar Epp, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Erstfeld
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-005-001
Title (German)
Michael Etter, Regisseur
Caption
On the occasion of Solothurn Film Festival
Caption (German)
Anlässlich Filmfestspiele Solothurn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-006-001
Title (German)
Melchior Ehrler, Direktor, Schweizerischer Bauernverband (SBV)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-007-001
Title (German)
Willi Egloff, Bern, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-008-001
Title (German)
Josef Estermann, Stadtpräsident Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-009-001
Title (German)
Josef Estermann, Stadtpräsident Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-009-002
Title (German)
Josef Estermann, Stadtpräsident Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-009-003
Title (German)
Albert Eggli, Stadtratkandidat Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-010-001
Title (German)
Dr. Franz Eng, Fichenchef
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-011-001
Title (German)
Dr. Johannes Eckert, Professor für Parasitologie
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-012-001
Title (German)
D. Eckmann, Medienabend, Radio- und Fernsehgenossenschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-013-001
Title (German)
Georges Eggenberger, Nationalrat, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-014-001
Title (German)
Georg Elser, Direktor Zürcher Verkehrsverbund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-015-001
Title (German)
Kurt Egli, Schweizerische Fachmesse für Bau- und Immobilienwirtschaft und Haustechnik ("Hilsa")
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-016-001
Title (German)
Peter Eckert, Zürich Versicherung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-017-001
Title (German)
Hans Eisenring, Direktor SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-018-001
Title (German)
Daniel Eckmann, Informationschef Eidgenössisches Militärdepartement (EMD)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00E-019-001
Title (German)
Hans Fünfschilling, Regierungsrat, Basel-Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Mathias Feldges, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-002-001
Title (German)
Peter Facklam, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt, Liberal-Demokratische Partei (LDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-003-001
Title (German)
Klaus Fellmann, Christlichdemokratische Partei (CVP), Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-004-001
Title (German)
Cornelia Füeg, Regierungsrätin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-005-001
Title (German)
René Felber, Bundesrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-006-001
Title (German)
René Felber, Nationalrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-006-002
Title (German)
René Felber, Bundesrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-006-003
Title (German)
Emil Fischli, Regierungsrat, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-007-001
Title (German)
Hugo Fasel, Christlich Nationaler Gewerkschaftsbund der Schweiz (CNG)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-009-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ulrich Fässler, Regierungsrat, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-010-001
Title (German)
Franziska Frey-Wettstein, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-011-001
Title (German)
Karl Federer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-012-001
Title (German)
Hans Fahrni, Stadtratskandidat Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-013-001
Title (German)
Hermann Fehr, Regierungsratskandidat, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP), Biel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-014-001
Title (German)
Jürg Frischknecht, Schriftsteller
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-015-001
Title (German)
U. Fricker, Informationschef Kanton Aargau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-016-001
Title (German)
Susanna Fassbind, Kanton Zug, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-017-001
Title (German)
Pius Fähndrich, Steinhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-018-001
Title (German)
Hans-Peter Fricker, Medienabend, Radio- und Fernsehgenossenschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-019-001
Title (German)
Pierre Freimüller, Swissair, Chef Informationen und Public relations
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-020-001
Title (German)
Werner Fuchs, Swissair Generalversammlung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-021-001
Title (German)
Walter Fäh, Amt für Umweltschutz, Informationsbeauftragter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-022-001
Title (German)
Dr. Klaus Fellmann, Regierungsrat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-023-001
Title (German)
Walter G. Frehner, Generaldirektor, Schweizerischer Bankverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-024-001
Title (German)
Walter G. Frehner, Generaldirektor, Schweizerischer Bankverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-024-002
Title (German)
Daniel Fueter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-025-001
Title (German)
Hanspeter Fischer, Regierungsrat Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-026-001
Title (German)
Martin Furrer, Regierungsrat Uri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-027-001
Title (German)
Lic. jur. Rainer Flury, Kantonspolizei Zürich, Flughafenpolizei
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-027-002
Title (German)
Willy Ferrez, Gemeindepräsident Bagnes
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-027-003
Title (German)
Peter Fässler, Architekt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-030-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Fritz Friedmann, Professor für Nanologie, Zwergenkunde
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-031-001
Title (German)
Prof. Walter A. Fuchs, Radiologie, Unispital Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-033-001
Title (German)
Claus Peter Flor, Tonhalle Orchester Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-035-001
Title (German)
Prof. Dr. Georg Fausch, Tonhalle Orchester Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-036-001
Title (German)
Roland Frei, Verwaltungsratspräsident Plaston Gruppe
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-038-001
Title (German)
Walter Finkbohner, SBB Direktionssektretär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-039-001
Title (German)
Hans Peter Fagagnini, SBB Generaldirektor
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-041-001
Title (German)
Dr. Thomas Fleiner
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-042-001
Title (German)
Dr. Thomas Fleiner
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-042-002
Title (German)
Andreas Fischer, Kandidat Stadthalter Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00F-043-001
Title (German)
Helen Gucker-Vontobel, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Kantonsratskandidatin, Meilen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-002-001
Title (German)
Beat Graf, Landammann Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-004-001
Title (German)
Andy Grimm, Humanistische Partei, Regierungsratskandidat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-005-001
Title (German)
Ambros Gisler, Regierungsrat Uri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-006-001
Title (German)
Titus Giger, Nationalrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei der Schweiz (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-007-001
Title (German)
Dr. Odilo von Guntern, Preisüberwacher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-009-001
Title (German)
Walter Gisler, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Immensee
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-010-001
Title (German)
Peter Gander, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Staatsschreiber Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-011-001
Title (German)
Peter Gerber, Alt Ständeratspräsident, Präsident des Bauernverbandes
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-012-001
Title (German)
Barbara Gurtner, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-013-001
Title (German)
Hanspeter Götte, Direktor Schweizerischer Eigentümerverband
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-015-001
Title (German)
Walter Gabathuler, Leiter Technik, Schindler Waggon, Altenrhein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-017-001
Title (German)
Rudolf Gisler, Regierungsrat Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-018-001
Title (German)
Irène Gardiol, Grüne Partei, Pully
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-019-001
Title (German)
Mathias Grüninger, Pfarrer, protestantisch-reformierte Kirchgemeinde Rapperswil
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-020-001
Title (German)
Dr. Walter Gut, Regierungsrat Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-021-001
Title (German)
Paul Gubler, Oberstleutenant, Sonderstab "Holz"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-022-001
Title (German)
Anton Gügler, Zug
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-023-001
Title (German)
Thomas Guggenheim, Direktor Bundesamt für Wohnungswesen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-025-001
Title (German)
Jakob Gut, Autopartei, Stadtratskandidat, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-026-001
Title (German)
A. Götz, Hauptmann, Pressekonferenz "Grüne Grenze"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-027-001
Title (German)
Dr. Willi Geiger, Vorsteher Baudepartement, St. Gallen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-028-001
Title (German)
Mathias Gnädinger, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-029-001
Title (German)
Mathias Gnädinger, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-029-002
Title (German)
Stefan Gubser, Schauspieler
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-030-001
Title (German)
Gutzwiller, Felix (1948-)
Caption
Head of Preventive Medicine
Caption (German)
Leiter Präventivmedizin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-031-001
Title (German)
Philippe Garraux, Präsident Infalum
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-032-001
Title (German)
Jane Goodall, Schimpansenforscherin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-033-001
Title (German)
Jane Goodall, Schimpansenforscherin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-033-002
Title (German)
Jane Goodall, Schimpansenforscherin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-033-003
Title (German)
Günther Gose, Zürich Versicherungsgesellschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-034-001
Title (German)
Adrian Gasser, Spinnereiunternehmer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-036-001
Title (German)
Jürg Gerster, Schweizer Fachmesse für Bau- und Immobilienwirtschaft und Haustechnik (Hilsa)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-037-001
Title (German)
Prof. N. Gschwend, Grundsteinlegung Schulthessklinik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-039-001
Title (German)
Prof. N. Gschwend, Grundsteinlegung Schulthessklinik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-039-002
Title (German)
Andreas Gerwig, Anwalt, Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-040-001
Title (German)
Hans Gubser, Direktor, Elektrizitätswerk Zürich (EWZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-041-001
Title (German)
Dr. Paul Günter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-043-001
Title (German)
Hannes Goetz, Verwaltungsratspräsident
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-044-001
Title (German)
Erich Gysling, Journalist und Publizist, Moderator beim Schweizer Fernsehen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-045-001
Title (German)
Erich Gysling, Journalist und Publizist, Moderator beim Schweizer Fernsehen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-045-002
Title (German)
Bruno Graf, Bezirksstatthalter Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00G-046-001
Title (German)
Trix Heberlein, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Kantonsrätin, Zumikon
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-002-001
Title (German)
Hans Ueli Hohl, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Finanzdirektion
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-003-001
Title (German)
Hans Höhener, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Landammann, Erziehungsdirektion
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-004-001
Title (German)
Dr. Paul Huber, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-005-001
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-001
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-002
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-003
Title (German)
Nicolas George Hayek, Unternehmungsberater
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-006-004
Title (German)
Dr. Peter Huber, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Flüelen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-007-001
Title (German)
Fritz Hösli, Nationalrat, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP), Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-008-001
Title (German)
Thomas Hauser, Landesring der Unabhängigen (LdU)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-009-001
Title (German)
Max Hess, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-010-001
Title (German)
Norbert Hochreutener, Bundeshaus, Info Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-011-001
Title (German)
Norbert Hochreutener, Bundeshaus, Info Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-011-002
Title (German)
Gret Haller, Politik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-013-001
Title (German)
Susanne Hohermuth, Landesring der Unabhängigen (LdU), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-015-001
Title (German)
Hans Hollenstein, Stadtratskandidat Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-016-001
Title (German)
Martin Haas, Stadtpräsident Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-017-001
Title (German)
Ulrico Hess, Divisionär, Offiziersgesellschaft Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-018-001
Title (German)
Heinz Häsler, Korpskommandant
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-019-001
Title (German)
Barbara Häring-Binder, Nationalrätin Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-020-001
Title (German)
Rudolf Hoffmann, Botschafter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-022-001
Title (German)
Dr. Ernst Homberger, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-023-001
Title (German)
Hans Hofmann, Regierungsrat, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-024-001
Title (German)
Markus Hirschi, Diplomierter Ingenieur Agrar, ETH
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-025-001
Title (German)
Peter Honegger, diplomierter Physiker, Chef Abteilung Luftreinhaltung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-026-001
Title (German)
Eugen Hunziker, Mitglied der Verwaltungsdelegation, Migros Genossenschaftsbund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-028-001
Title (German)
Martin Hennig, Fernsehen DRS
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-029-001
Title (German)
Paul Huggel, Präsident Region Zimmerberg, Verband der kleinen und mittleren Krankenkassen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-031-001
Title (German)
Paul Hofer, Pressesprecher Zürcher Verkehrsverbund
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-032-001
Title (German)
Annemarie Huber-Hotz, Sekretärin des Ständerats
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-033-001
Title (German)
Rolf Hüppi, Präsident Zürich Versicherungsgesellschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-034-001
Title (German)
Dr. Arthur Haffter, Regierungsrat Kanton Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-035-001
Title (German)
Rita Hediger, Regierungsrätin Kanton Schwyz, Steinen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-036-001
Title (German)
Jean Pierre Hubmann, Mietvelo an Bahnhöfen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-037-001
Title (German)
Urs Hammer, Generaldirektor, McDonalds Restaurant Schweiz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-038-001
Title (German)
Urs Hammer, Generaldirektor, McDonalds Restaurant Schweiz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-038-002
Title (German)
Heinz Hermann, Chef Posttechnik, Post-, Telefon- und Telegrafenbetriebe (PTT)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-039-001
Title (German)
Rolf Hänggi, Vizepräsident der Generaldirektion, Zürich Versicherungen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-040-001
Title (German)
Peter Hänggi, Regierungsrat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00H-043-001
Title (German)
Josef Inauen, Landeshauptmann Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-001-001
Title (German)
Dr. Kurt Jenny, Regierungsrat Basel Stadt, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-002-001
Title (German)
Dr. Riccardo Jagmetti, Ständerat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-003-001
Title (German)
Ernst Ingold, Radsport
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-004-001
Title (German)
Walter Joos, Freisinnig-Demokratisch Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-006-001
Title (German)
Leo Iten, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-008-001
Title (German)
Martin Jäger, Grossrat Chur, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-009-001
Title (German)
Hans Jermann, Laufen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-010-001
Title (German)
Markus Imboden, Regisseur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-011-001
Title (German)
Robert A. Jecker, Generaldirektor, Schweizerische Kreditanstalt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-012-001
Title (German)
Werner Inderbitzin, Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00J-013-001
Title (German)
Regula Knechtle, Appenzell
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-001-001
Title (German)
Eugen Keller, Regierungsrat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Basel Stadt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-002-001
Title (German)
Rudolf Keller, Nationale Aktion gegen die Überfremdung von Volk und Heimat (NA), Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-003-001
Title (German)
Florianne Köchlin, Grüne Partei (GP), Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-004-001
Title (German)
Zita Küng, Progressive Organisationen der Schweiz (POCH), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-005-001
Title (German)
Garry Kasparow, Schachweltmeister
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-006-001
Title (German)
Emil Landolt, Stadtpräsident, Max Kunz, Direktor Züspa
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-007-001
Title (German)
[?] Kistler, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP), Reichenburg
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-008-001
Title (German)
Marcel Kürzi, Einsiedeln
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-009-001
Title (German)
Dr. Dumeni Columberg, Regierungsratskandidat Graubünden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-011-001
Title (German)
Hansjürg Kunz, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-012-001
Title (German)
Hermann Keller, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-013-001
Title (German)
Helen Kaspar, Stadträtin, St. Gallen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-014-001
Title (German)
Bruno Köstinger, Christlichnationaler Gewerkschaftsbund (CNG)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-015-001
Title (German)
Armin Kern, Stadtratkandidat, Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-016-001
Title (German)
Paul Kölliker, Regierungsrat, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-017-001
Title (German)
Heinrich Krähenbühl, stellvertretender Generaldirektor und Personaldirektor Post-, Telefon- und Telegrafenbetriebe (PTT)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-018-001
Title (German)
Niklaus Kuhn, Nationalrat, Langnau (ZH)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-019-001
Title (German)
Dr. Jörg Kistler, Eidgenössisches Justiz- und Polizeidepartement (EJPD), Pressesprecher
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-020-001
Title (German)
Markus Kündig, Zug
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-021-001
Title (German)
Max Kamber, Regierungsratskandidat, Basel-Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-022-001
Title (German)
Andreas Kollreuter, Regierungsratskandidat, Basel-Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-023-001
Title (German)
Franz Kurzmeyer, Stadtpräsident, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-024-001
Title (German)
Oskar Kälin, Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-026-001
Title (German)
Maria Küchler-Flury, Kandidatin Regierungsrat, Sarnen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-027-001
Title (German)
Richard Krayss, Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-028-001
Title (German)
Raimund Koch, Hochbauinspektorat Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-029-001
Title (German)
Markus Kündig, Ständerat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Zug
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-030-001
Title (German)
Dr. Paul Kesselring, Paul Scherrer Institut
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-032-001
Title (German)
Rolf A. Künzle, Direktor Verkehrsbetriebe Zürich (VBZ)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-033-001
Title (German)
Fritz Künzli, Fussballer
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-034-001
Title (German)
Hemjö Klein, Direktor Deutsche Bundesbahn
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-035-001
Title (German)
Werner Krebser, Gemeindepräsident, Embrach
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00K-036-001
Title (German)
Susanne Leutenegger, Grüne Partei (GP), Basel Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-001-001
Title (German)
Jost Leuzinger, Justizdirektion Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-002-001
Title (German)
Dr. Mark Lunder, Chef Abteilung Massivbau, SIA
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-003-001
Title (German)
Verena Labhard, Progressive Organisationen der Schweiz (POCH)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-005-001
Title (German)
Jules Landolt, Regierungsrat, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-006-001
Title (German)
Ernst Leu, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-008-001
Title (German)
Otto Loepfe, Swissair
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-009-001
Title (German)
Otto Loepfe, Swissair
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-009-002
Title (German)
Otto Loepfe, Swissair
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-009-003
Title (German)
Arthur Liener, Brigadier, Kommandant Festungsbrigade 23
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-011-001
Title (German)
Hans Loepfe, Grenchen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-012-001
Title (German)
Max Lustenberger, Politiker, Oberägeri
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-013-001
Title (German)
Ursula Leemann, Nationalrätin, Esslingen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-014-001
Title (German)
Moritz Leuenberger, Sozialdemokratische Partei der Schweiz (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-015-001
Title (German)
Dr. Fritz Leutwiler, Verwaltungsratspräsident ABB, BBC
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-016-001
Title (German)
Hans Lauri, Zolldirektor, Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-017-001
Title (German)
Gerry Leumann, Delegierter des Verwaltungsrates, Ebnöther Holding
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-018-001
Title (German)
Elmar Ledergerber, Nationalrat
Caption
On the occasion of ozone demo
Caption (German)
Anlässlich Ozon Demo
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-019-001
Title (German)
Dr. Heinz Lanz, Verwaltungsrat, Bänziger Architekten AG
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-020-001
Title (German)
Philippe Lévy, Generaldirektor Schweizerische Mustermesse, Basel
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-021-001
Title (German)
Prof. Peter Leemann, Architekt BSA, SIA
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-022-001
Title (German)
Ernst Leuenberger, Zentralvorstand, Schweizerische Radio- und Fernsehgesellschaft (SRG)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-023-001
Title (German)
Dr. Hermann Lei, Regierungsrat, Thurgau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-024-001
Title (German)
Arthur Längle, stellvertretender Zollinspektor, Flughafen Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-025-001
Title (German)
R. Lötscher, Präsident SAN, Pressekonferenz "Nichtraucher"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-026-001
Title (German)
Kurt Lüdi, Abteilungsleiter Hochbauinspektorat, Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-027-001
Title (German)
Peter Lehmann, Direktionsleiter Fernverkehr Schweiz, SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-028-001
Title (German)
Hans-Peter Lenherr, Regierungsrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00L-029-001
Title (German)
Max Moser, Kantonsrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Meilen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-001-001
Title (German)
Ruedi Merkli, Kantonsratskandidat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Zollikerberg
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-002-001
Title (German)
Hans Meier, Regierungsratskandidat, Grüne Partei (GP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-003-001
Title (German)
Hans Manser, Statthalter, Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-004-001
Title (German)
Hans Mettler, Sanitätsdirektion Appenzell Ausserrhoden, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-005-001
Title (German)
Josef Manser, Säckelmeister, Appenzell Innerrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-006-001
Title (German)
Peter Mattli, Politischer Direktor, Militärdirektor, Regierungsrat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-007-001
Title (German)
Hans Peter Meng, Radio Z
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-008-001
Title (German)
Brigitte Mürner, Regierungsrätin, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-009-001
Title (German)
Renate Meile, Grünes Bündnis, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-010-001
Title (German)
[?] Moll, Sprecher, Departement des Innern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-012-001
Title (German)
Karl Alexander Müller, Nobelpreisträger Physik
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-013-001
Title (German)
Dr. Andrea Melchior, Stadtpräsident Chur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-014-001
Title (German)
Peter Mattli, Regierungsratskandidat, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Altdorf
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-015-001
Title (German)
Franz Marty, Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP), Goldau
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-016-001
Title (German)
Dr. Aluis Maissen, Regierungsratskandidat, Graubünden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-017-001
Title (German)
Joy Matter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-018-001
Title (German)
Albert Meile, Regierungsratskandidat, Zug
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-019-001
Title (German)
Hermann Moser, Direktor Handels- und Industrieverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-020-001
Title (German)
Michael Müller, Pressesprecher, Schweizerischer Handelsindustrieverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-021-001
Title (German)
Alfred Messerli, Journalist
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-022-001
Title (German)
Felix Müller, Stadtratskandidat, Winterthur
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-023-001
Title (German)
Conrad Meyer, Major, Präsident Kantonale Offiziersgesellschaft (KOG), Zürich
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-024-001
Title (German)
Werner Marti, Regierungsrat, Glarus
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-025-001
Title (German)
Dolfi Müller, Politiker, Zug
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-026-001
Title (German)
Johannes Manz, Botschafter
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-027-001
Title (German)
Dr. Alfred Metzler, Privatdozent für veterinärmedizinische Virologie
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-028-001
Title (German)
Theo Meyer, Nationalrat, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP), Basel-Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-029-001
Title (German)
Niklaus Meienberg
Caption
Media presentation RFZ
Caption (German)
Medienvortrag RFZ
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-030-001
Title (German)
Niklaus Meienberg
Caption
Media presentation RFZ
Caption (German)
Medienvortrag RFZ
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-030-002
Title (German)
Ueli Maurer, Regierungsratskandidat, späterer Bundesrat, Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-031-001
Title (German)
Peter Möller, Stadtratskandidat, Grüne Partei (GP), Schaffhausen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-032-001
Title (German)
Lorenzo Molenari, Humanistische Partei
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-033-001
Title (German)
Walter Mundschin, Landschreiber, Basel-Landschaft
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-034-001
Title (German)
Erwin Muff, Regierungsrat, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-035-001
Title (German)
Prof. Lucien Maystre, EPFL
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-037-001
Title (German)
Dr. Richard Müller, Direktor, Schweizerische Fachstelle für Alkoholprobleme
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-038-001
Title (German)
Dr. Kurt S. Müller, Direktor, Schweizerischer Wirtschaftsverband der Informations-, Kommunikations- und Organisationstechnik (SWICO)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-039-001
Title (German)
Silvio Mettler, Regierungsrat, Basel Stadt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-040-001
Title (German)
Beat Ming, Regierungsratskandidat, Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-041-001
Title (German)
Hanspeter Meyer, Direktor, Züspa
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-043-001
Title (German)
Margrit Meier, Gewerkschaftssekretärin "Forum für die Frau"
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-044-001
Title (German)
Res Marty, Politiker, Schwyz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-045-001
Title (German)
Hans Jörg Matt, Hilsa, Vertreter von Monoblockgeräten
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-046-001
Title (German)
Christopher Maag, Chef Amt für Gewässerschutz
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-047-001
Title (German)
Louis Moix, Direktor, Televerbier SA
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-048-001
Title (German)
Albert Monnet, Präsident, Averm
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-049-001
Title (German)
Heinz Walter Mathys, Präsident SKUS Kanton Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-050-001
Title (German)
Patrick Messeiller, Direktor OT Verbier
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-051-001
Title (German)
Markus Mayer, SBB
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-052-001
Title (German)
Walter Mentele, Direktor, Minibuffet AG
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-053-001
Title (German)
Jacques Martin, Ständerat, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Waadt
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-054-001
Title (German)
Giorgio Morniroli, Ständerat, Lega, Tessin
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-055-001
Title (German)
R. Mathys, Architekt, Klinik Schulthess
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-056-001
Title (German)
Dr. R.T. Meier, Direktor, Effektenbrösenverein
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-057-001
Title (German)
Christine Maier, Fernsehen DRS
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-058-001
Title (German)
Gabriel A. Marinello, Mietervereinigung Bahnhof Stadelhofen
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-060-001
Title (German)
Peter Meier, Chef, Koordinationsstelle Gesamtverteidigung
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-061-001
Title (German)
Karl Mätzler, Regierungsrat
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-062-001
Title (German)
Carlos Menem, Ministerpräsident, Argentinien
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00M-063-001
Title (German)
Hansjakob Niederer, Baudirektion, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei (FDP), Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-001-001
Title (German)
Erich Noser, Grünes Bündnis, Luzern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-002-001
Title (German)
Noëmi Nadelmann, Sopran
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-003-001
Title (German)
Otto Nauer, Nationalrat, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-004-001
Title (German)
Peter Näf, Oberdivisionär
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-006-001
Title (German)
Ernst Neukomm, Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP)
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-007-001
Title (German)
Alfred Neukomm, Konsumentenschutz, Bern
Record Name
Com_LC1501-00N-008-001